Arkansas Methodist Medical Center
Home Contact Us Search: 
AMMC skycam
SkyCam
Follow us on: FaceBookFaceBook

The Joint Commission

RETURN TO PRESS RELEASES 2011

AMMC Foundation Names 2011 Beauty Pageant Winners


Shay Nanke March 18, 2011

Wee Miss AMMC winners are Lexi Peyton Ring, Second Alternate; Pacey Brooks Vangilder, Queen; Whitley Jean Newman, First Alternate and Kenlea Jade Dawson, Most Photogenic.

Baby Miss AMMC winners are McKinzi Skye Luster, Second Alternate; Chloe Sue Robinson, Queen; Attacyn Mae Phillips, First Alternate and Kennedi Noel Robb, Most Photogenic.

Toddler Miss AMMC winners are Londyn Alyse Johnson, First Alternate; Ava Grace Ruthven, Queen; Lillian Elizabeth Marie Scales, Most Photogenic and Wendy Raen Scales, Second Alternate.

Tiny Miss AMMC winners are Isel Garcia, First Alternate; Hayden Grace McCord, Queen and Most Photogenic Kylie Jo Walker.

Petite Miss AMMC winners are Allyson Nichole Wilcox, First Alternate; Emily Susanne Miller, Queen; Kayleene MaKenzie Roe, Most Photogenic and Ava Jasmine Little-Gilbert, Second Alternate.

Little Miss AMMC winners are Kayleigh Sheyenne Runyon, First Alternate; Morgan Addison Garner, Queen; Sofia Garcia, Second Alternate and Alexanne Isabelle Kellett, Most Photogenic.

Young Miss AMMC winners are Zoe Clark Blankenship, First Alternate; Sarah Marie Robinson, Queen; Emily Grace Huskey, Second Alternate and Olivia Grace Cornish, Most Photogenic.

Preteen Miss AMMC 5th-6th Grade winners are Kirsten Elizabeth Rice, Most Photogenic; Catherine Elyce Hankins, Second Alternate; Courtney Shae Smith, Queen and Holly Rae Henson, First Alternate.

Teen Miss AMMC 7th Grade winners are Emmalee Ellen Martin, Second Alternate; Lacey Moore, Queen and Most Photogenic and Ashlynn Khayana Ruhl, First Alternate.

Teen Miss AMMC 8th Grade winners are Allison Taylor Vaughn, First Alternate; Morgan Tate Preston, Queen; Madelayne Grace Ellis, Second Alternate and Tristin Abigail Rawls, Most Photogenic.

Teen Miss AMMC 9th Grade winners are Paige Andrea-Dale Hawkins, First Alternate and Most Photogenic; Jessica Lee Robinson, Queen and Madison Alese Janski, Second Alternate.

Junior Miss AMMC 10th Grade winners are Mackensie Brooke Nutt, Second Alternate; Ashley Nicole Meadows, Queen and Lexi O'neal White, First Alternate and Most Photogenic.

Junior Miss AMMC 11th Grade winners are Emma Kathryn Jumper, First Alternate; Lauren Marie Roddy, Queen; Sarah Elizabeth Roddy, Second Alternate and Meredith Karole Greene, Most Photogenic.

Senior Miss AMMC winners are Cassie Nicole Smith, First Alternate; Katie Brooke Davis, Queen; Alexis Carson Halbrook, Second Alternate and Emily Blair Wilson, Most Photogenic.

 



EMAIL THIS PAGE TO A FRIEND

RETURN TO PRESS RELEASES 2011